Ergebnisse WMC | Turnier männliche D-Jugend

Spiel Nr. Ansetzung   Ergebnis
02.06.2018 -11.30 Uhr Mar.-1  VfL Potsdam II  -  Narva Berlin   8: 12
02.06.2018 -11.30 Uhr Mar.-2  VfL Geesthacht -  HC Empor Rostock   8:13
02.06.2018 -12.00 Uhr Mar.-1  FK Hansa Wittstock -  Stralsunder HV  14: 4
02.06.2018 -12.00 Uhr Mar.-2  ESV Schwerin -  1. VfL Potsdam I   9:20
02.06.2018 -13.00 Uhr Mar.-1  VfL Geesthacht -  1. VfL Potsdam II   9:18
02.06.2018 -13.00 Uhr Mar.-2  Narva Berlin  -  HC Empor Rostock   9:14
02.06.2018 -13.30 Uhr Mar.-1  1. VfL Potsdam I -  FK Hansa Wittstock  25: 9
02.06.2018 -13.30 Uhr Mar.-2  Stralsunder HV -  ESV Schwerin  13:14
02.06.2018 -14.30 Uhr Mar.-1  HC Empor Rostock -  1. VfL Potsdam II  17: 8
02.06.2018 -14.30 Uhr Mar.-2  ESV Schwerin -  FK Hansa Wittstock  13: 9
02.06.2018 -15.00 Uhr Mar.-1  Narva Berlin  -  VfL Geesthacht  19: 7
02.06.2018 -15.00 Uhr Mar.-2  Stralsunder HV -  1. VfL Potsdam I  11:24
02.06.2018 -15.30 Uhr Mar.-1  Narva Berlin -  FK Hansa Wittstock  13: 7
02.06.2018 -15.30 Uhr Mar.-2  ESV Schwerin - 1. VfL Potsdam II  11:24
02.06.2018 -16.00 Uhr Mar.-1  1. VfL Potsdam I - VfL Geesthacht  21:12
02.06.2018 -16.00 Uhr Mar.-2  HC Empor Rostock - Stralsunder HV  19: 8
    -    --:--
03.06.2018 - 9.30 Uhr Mar.-1 FK Hansa Wittstock - VfL Geesthacht  13:11 n7m
03.06.2018 - 9.30 Uhr Mar.-2  1. VfL Potsdam II -  Stralsunder HV  17:16 n7m
03.06.2018 -11.00 Uhr Mar.-1 Narva Berlin -  1. VfL Potsdam I   9:19
03.06.2018 -11.00 Uhr Mar.-2 ESV Schwerin - HC Empor Rostock  11:10
03.06.2018 -12.00 Uhr Mar.-1  VfL Geesthacht -  Stralsunder HV  15:16 n7m
03.06.2018 -13.00 Uhr Mar.-1  FK Hansa Wittstock -  1. VfL Potsdam II   8:11
03.06.2018 -12.00 Uhr Mar.-1 Narva Berlin -  HC Empor Rostock  21:20 n7m
03.06.2018 -12.00 Uhr Mar.-1 1. VfL Potsdam I -  ESV Schwerin  18: 9
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--
    -    --:--

 

Platz Mannschaft    
1.  1. VfL Potsdam I    
2.  ESV Schwerin    
3.  Narva Berlin    
4.  HC Empor Rostock    
5.  1. VfL Potsdam II    
6.  FK Hansa Wittstock    
7.  Stralsunder HV    
8.  VfL Geesthacht    
9.      
10.      

 

Ehrung Name Mannschaft
Bester Spieler  Norman Glamann  Narva Berlin         Nr 12
Bester Torschütze

 Daniel Miels

 1. VfL Potsdam I   Nr 14

 

 

Stralsunder HV